Fagor Washing Machine Spares

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Fagor Washing Machine Spares

If there is a fault with your Fagor Washing Machine then you will be in need of Fagor spare parts. We have an extensive range of genuine Fagor Washing Machine parts, so we are sure to have the Fagor Washing Machine spares you need. All our Fagor Washing Machine spare parts are available for next day delivery provided they are in stock. You can buy the Fagor Washing Machine spares that you're after online 24/7 or by calling the 4fagor sales team.

Fagor Door Interlock : Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400

Genuine spare part

Type: Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400 A door interlock is an electronic device that is designed to give a time delay of approximately 2 minutes before... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.61

Fagor Door Seal Clamp Spring Band / Clip / Retainer Spring : Min. Dia. 230mm

Genuine spare part

If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.50

Drum Paddle - 182mm

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.64

Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

This replacement drum paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance,... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.50

Door Seal

Genuine spare part

If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.92

Fagor 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.83

Door Hinge Rope : 275mm

Genuine spare part

The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results in the door... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.50

Door Lock

Genuine spare part

If your door lock is not working then your appliance will not start, so this great spare is ideal to get your dishwasher working again quickly. Please... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£26.03

Fagor Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.83

Drain Pump Filter

Genuine spare part

If you have ever wondered what happens to that loose change that you had accidently left in your laundry, then it may have ended up in the drain pump... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.72

Fagor Door Hinge

Genuine spare part

Check Picture for correct Hinge Old Design 2805710100 Please Note: This is the new design door hinge If your washing machine door is stiff or loose,... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.83

Fagor Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1967H9PHE

Genuine spare part

Length 1967 mm Section H Ribs: 9 Elasticity: PHE Type: Poly-Vee Please Note: Before purchasing this part, please check the "Old & New Belt Mechanism"... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£23.81