arrowModel

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Fagor FU-6146IT Washing Machine Spares

If there is a fault with your Fagor Washing Machine then you will be in need of Fagor spare parts. We have an extensive range of genuine Fagor FU-6146IT Washing Machine parts, so we are sure to have the Fagor FU-6146IT Washing Machine spares you need. All our Fagor FU-6146IT Washing Machine spare parts are available for next day delivery provided they are in stock. You can buy the Fagor FU-6146IT Washing Machine spares that you're after online 24/7 or by calling the 4fagor sales team.

 

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Fagor FU-6146IT (905112791): 1 - 12 of 94

Fagor FU-6146IT Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Fagor FU-6146IT

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Length 22 cm This genuine replacement Drum Paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your Wash...

more >

1056958,4.4,9

£26.89

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Fagor FU-6146IT Drain Pump Filter

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Fagor FU-6146IT

Often during a washing cycle, debris and other items can get cought up in the drain pump filter - causing the machine to no longer drain as it...

more >

1647526,3.2,4

£40.21

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Fagor FU-6146IT Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Fagor FU-6146IT

more >

£35.09

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Fagor FU-6146IT Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Fagor FU-6146IT

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Length 22 cm This genuine replacement Drum Paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your Wash...

more >

1088219,1.0,1

£18.69

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Fagor FU-6146IT Washing Machine Integrated Door Hinge

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Fagor FU-6146IT

If your washing machine door is no longer opening or closing as the door hinge is faulty, it is a problem that is common and can soon be fixed...

more >

£35.09

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Fagor FU-6146IT Washing Machine Door Hinge

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Fagor FU-6146IT

Having trouble with the door on your washing machine not being opened or closed smoothly? It could be due to the need to replace faulty hinges...

more >

1056565,5.0,1

£41.24

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Fagor FU-6146IT Door Interlock ZV446-M2

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Fagor FU-6146IT

more >

1012398,5.0,1

£38.16

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Fagor FU-6146IT Outer Door Frame

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Fagor FU-6146IT

White

more >

1056564,4.0,3

£90.44

Normally despatched within 10 working days

Fagor FU-6146IT Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Fagor FU-6146IT

The purpose of the drain pump is to discharge waste water from the drum out of the machine. Drain pumps can often get blocked and it is advise...

more >

£58.66

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Fagor FU-6146IT Door Glass - Window

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Fagor FU-6146IT

If you have damaged the door on your washing machine, and it has stopped you from being able to continue using the appliance, this replacement...

more >

£82.24

Normally despatched within 10 working days

Fagor FU-6146IT Door Closer Kit - Built In

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Fagor FU-6146IT

more >

£73.01

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Fagor FU-6146IT Poly-Vee Drive Belt 1184 J5

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Fagor FU-6146IT

poly-vee belt Section J5 Length 1184 mm A washing machine drive belt, is an important part of your washing machine as it drives the motion of ...

more >

£27.91

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Fagor FU-6146IT (905112791): 1 - 12 of 94

Can't find what you're looking for?

Click here to let our experts help

  • Trusted Shops
  • Acceptance Mark
  • Delta, MasterCard, Solo, Maestro, Visa, Visa Electron